Before Spring/Summer 2010 fashion shows starts, let's take a look at the soundtracks of the Fall/Winter 2009/10 shows listed by Agenda Inc.


3.1 PHILLIP LIM
Money -Lissy Trullie, Boy Boy -Lissy Trullie, She Said -Lissy Trullie •
Forget About It -Lissy Trullie • Kiss Them For Me (Siouxie & The Banshees cover) -Lissy Trullie • Boy Boy
-Lissy Trullie [Finale]
Sound Production: Lissy Trullie
A DETACHER
Sound Production: Ben Brunnemer

AGNÈS B (MEN)
Serge – Folk Implosion, Catch The Light -Sin Fang Bous, Route To Palm – White Williams, Uncle Benson

– Ten Benson, My Way – Sid Vicious
AGNÈS B (WOMEN)
Kate -Chandra, Dance, Dance, Dance -Lykke Li, Clangour & Flutes -Sin Fang Bous, Paper Aeroplane Angus
& Julia Stone, Sun & Rain -Tenfold Loadstar, Cello Song -The Books (Ft. José Gonzalez), Le
Samouraï -François de Roubaix

AKIKO OGAWA
Distance de Fee -Takemitsu, Consider -AGF, The Owl -I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness, Riot Flying
Lotus, You Might -AGF, Disparu -Metallic Falcon, The Clock (Surgeon Remix) -"om Yorke

Sound Production: Laurent Vacher for Labtonic

ALESSANDRO DELL’ACQUA (MEN)
Liquid Memoryman -The Oscillation, H!inks A Journey -Max Richter, Soul Of A Man -Beck, Found Song
For P -Max Richter, Tonight -Franz Ferdinand, Love Is A BattleTheld -Pat Benetar
’ACQUA (MEN)
Liquid Memoryman -The Oscillation, H!inks A Journey -Max Richter, Soul Of A Man -Beck, Found Song
For P -Max Richter, Tonight -Franz Ferdinand, Love Is A BattleTheld -Pat Benetar

Sound Production: Steve Mackey

ALESSANDRO DELL' ACQUA (WOMEN)
Bebey -Gang Gang Dance, Distant Transmission -The Oscillation, Bang On -The Breeders, !is Is Nowhere

– The Oscillation, Saints -An Experiment On a Bird In the Air Pump, Ghetto Love – Spinerette, Love Is A
BattleTheld -Pat Benatar
Sound Production: Steve Mackey

ALEXANDER MCQUEEN
Love Is The Message (Larry Levan Edit) -M.F.S.B., Dance Dance Dance -Chic, The Beautiful People -Marilyn
Manson, Spin Spin Sugar (Armand Van Helden Mix) -Sneaker Pimps, Out Of Hand -Bassbin Twins,
Professional Widow (Armand Van Helden Mix) -Tori Amos, She's A Bitch -Missy Elliot, Ripgroove -Double
99, Witch Doctor -Armand Van Helden, Dooms Night (Timo Maas Mix) -Azzido Da Bass, Ben -Michael
Jackson

Sound Production: John Gosling

ALLISON PARRIS
You Me And The Bourgeoisie -The Submarines, Do You Want To? -Franz Ferdinand, Back To The Start -Lily
Allen, A New Day -Will I. Am, Great DJ (DJ Omi Remix) -The Ting Tings, Honey -The Hush Sound,
Untouched (Half Tempo Remix) -The Veronicas, So Human -Lady Sovereign, Hope -J-Mello %. Paramore

Sound Production: DJ Omi

ANDREA CREWS
See You All -Koudlam (Live)
Sound Production: Koudlam
See You All -Koudlam (Live)
Sound Production: Koudlam

ANDY & DEBB
I Want More -Waltz Can, In the Key of C -Jim Noir, Knocked Up -Kings of Leon vs. Lykke Li, Drive it All
Over Me -My Bloody Valentine, For Love -Lush, Beckoning Strings -Altered Images, Waltz 2

Sound Production: Harley Viera Newton

ANNE-VALERIE HASH
Shake !at Devil -Antony & The Johnsons, When... (Variation) -Sian Alice Group, Motionless -Sian Alice
Group

ANN-SOFIE BACK
Friday The 13th -Original Soundtrack, Christine -Original Soundtrack, Candyman -Original Soundtrack,
The Exorcist -Original Soundtrack, Halloween -Original Soundtrack, Friday The 13th -Original Soundtrack,
Psycho -Original Soundtrack, Halloween -Original Soundtrack, The Fog -Original Soundtrack, Poltergeist Original
Soundtrack

Sound Production: Ann-SoThe Back

ANTEPRIMA
Search For Delicious -Panda Bear, Outskirts -Booka Shade, Melankoli -Lulu Rouge, Urban Serenade Nouvelle
Vague, Wired For Light -Alpinisms

BARBARA BUI
Poison Or Remedy -Glass Candy, Ghetto Boys -Glass Candy, Ms Broadway (Remix) -Glass Candy,
Introduction -Glass Candy, Candy Castle -Glass Candy, Digital Versicolor -Glass Candy
Poison Or Remedy -Glass Candy, Ghetto Boys -Glass Candy, Ms Broadway (Remix) -Glass Candy,
Introduction -Glass Candy, Candy Castle -Glass Candy, Digital Versicolor -Glass Candy

Sound Production: Frederic Sanchez

BASIL SODA
Smokemachine -Jaxson, Tristesse -Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Shamanist -Nima Gorji, Black Bug -Hauswerks,
Strawberry (Joachim Spieth Remix) -Maxime Dangles, Rolling Hypnotique (Carlo Lio Remix) -James Teej,
Along the Wire -Lawrence

Sound Production: Mode-F

BCBG
The Lady of the Lake -Klima, My Name -Adele, What Have I Done? -Anna Terheim, Right as Rain -Adele,
Cardinal Points -The Essex Green

Sound Production: Laurent Vacher for Labtonic

BEHNAZ SARAFPOUR
My Girls -Animal Collective, Chain -The School of Seven Bells, Daily Routine -Animal Collective, In the
Flowers -Animal Collective

Sound Production: Ben Brunnemer

BETTY JACKSON
I Could Never Be a Dancer -Yuksek, So Fine -Telepathe, I'm In Love With a German Film Star (Kish Mauve
Remix) -The Passions, Burning Up -Ladytron, Tie Me Up -Dirty Stop Out, Dancing In The Street -Van
Halen [Finale]

Sound Production: Fabio Almeida

BLLACK NOIR
Celebrity Skin -Hole
Sound Production: "omas Hargreave @6agency
Celebrity Skin -Hole
Sound Production: "omas Hargreave @6agency

BOTTEGA VENETA (WOMEN)
Harlem (Bim Marx Remix) -Bill Withers

BOTTEGA VENETA (MEN)
Billie Jean -The Lost Fingers, Fresh -The Lost Fingers, Pump of the Jam -The Lost Fingers

BRIONI
Strong String -Matteo Ceccarini, Rollerblade -Juno Reactor, Il Volo -Ludovico Einaudi

BURBERRY PRORSUM (WOMEN)
Hometown Glory -Adele, Wire To Wire – Razorlight, Distant Dreamer -Duffy, Solsbury Hill -Peter Gabriel
Sound Production: Christopher Bailey

BURBERRY PRORSUM (MEN)
Where The Streets Have No Name -U2, Back to you -Brett Anderson, Street Spirit (Fade Out) -Radiohead,
Everlasting -U2

Sound Production: Christopher Bailey

C'N'C COSTUME NATIONAL
Nuit Blanche -Vive La Fête, La Vérité -Vive La Fête, Noir Désir -Vive La Fête

CERRUTI (MEN)
Come Together – The Beatles, Come Together – B For Bang, Come Together – The Supremes
Sound Production: Michel Gaubert
Come Together – The Beatles, Come Together – B For Bang, Come Together – The Supremes
Sound Production: Michel Gaubert

CHANEL (COUTURE)
Lully's Turquerie As Interpreted By An Advanced Script -Murcof, Louis XIV's Demons -Murcof, Architecture
-John Zorn, Feel Good (%. Jamie Lidell) -Something A La Mode, Lully's ”turquerie" As Interpreted By An
Advanced Script – Murcof

CHARLOTTE RONSON
Why Don' t You Do Right? -Peggy Lee, Take The A Train -Duke Ellington, It’s Only a Paper Moon -Benny
Goodman, In The Mood -Glen Miller, Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy -The Andrews Sisters, Heart of Glass -The
Puppini Sisters, It Don't Mean a !ing (If it Ain't Got !at Swing) -Duke Ellington

Sound Production: Samantha Ronson

CHLOE
Knocked Up -Kings Of Leon, Young Mc -Know How, Mars -Fake Blood, Cars -Gary Numan, Sirens -
HardHouse Banton, Rock On -Gregory Isaacs, Ring The Alarm -Tenor Saw, Night -Benga and Coki,
Weekend -Todd Terry, Need You Tonight -INXS, Knocked Up (Lykke Li vs Rodeo Remix) -Kings Of Leon

CHOCHENG
Sugar Baby Love -The Rubettes, I Love You -The Pipettes, Young Folks -Peter, Bjorn and John, Dirty
Laundry -Bitter:Sweet, Chinese -Lily Allen

CHRISTOPHE JOSSE (COUTURE)
Dola Re Dola -Kavita Krishnamurthy, Shreya Ghosal & K.K. (From Devdas soundtrack), Do The Whirlwind
(Hot Chip Remix) -Architecture in Helsinki, Glamdayz -Le Tone, Who’s A#aid Of Detroit? (Stanton
Warriors Remix) -Claude VonStroke, Gush (Blagger's Bring It Back Remix) -Trentemoller, Flying Cat -
Susumu Yokota
Dola Re Dola -Kavita Krishnamurthy, Shreya Ghosal & K.K. (From Devdas soundtrack), Do The Whirlwind
(Hot Chip Remix) -Architecture in Helsinki, Glamdayz -Le Tone, Who’s A#aid Of Detroit? (Stanton
Warriors Remix) -Claude VonStroke, Gush (Blagger's Bring It Back Remix) -Trentemoller, Flying Cat -
Susumu Yokota

Sound Production: Mode-F

CORINNE COBSON
Je Vends De Robes -Nino Ferrer, Puttin' On the Ritz (Club Des Belugas Remix) -Fred Astaire, Fever – La
Lupe, Fever -Rhymefest, Artichaut -Chinese Man, For Our Elegant Caste -King Of Montreal, Strip Rock -
Magali Noël, I Just Want To Make Love To You -Etta James, Big Strong Man -Jimmy Luxury, Mirando a las
Muchachas -Mexican Institute of Sound, Jungle fever – Chakachas

COSTELLO TAGLIAPIETRA
Wipeout Beat -Alan Vega, Crimewave -Health, What Else Is There? (Trentmoller Remix) -Royksopp,
Crimewave -Crystal Castles vs. Health, Atari Baby -Sigue Sigue Sputnik, Triceratops (Health) -CFCF
Sound Production: The MisShapes

CYNTHIA ROWLEY
!at's!at -Cass McCombs, La Ritournelle -Sebastien Tellier, Love Me Already -Black Kids, Peace, Love,
and Understanding -Elvis Costello and the Attractions

Sound Production: DJ Tom Kennedy

DEREK LAM
The Story -Matthew Herbert, Swiss Glide -Michna, Ascenseur pour l’Echafaud -Miles Davis

DEVASTEE
Pushing Up The Daisies -Chloé Delaume, !ru’The Flowers -The Primitives, Wicked Game -Pipilotti Rist,
Seasons In The Sun -Terry Jacks
Pushing Up The Daisies -Chloé Delaume, !ru’The Flowers -The Primitives, Wicked Game -Pipilotti Rist,
Seasons In The Sun -Terry Jacks

Sound Production: Chloé Delaume

DIANE VON FURSTENBERG
Careless Whisper -The Gossip, Uh Uh Uh -Munchausen, Shempi (Zongamin Mix) -Ratatat, Key Star -
Munchausen, Upside Down -Diana Ross

DIESEL BLACK GOLD (MEN)
[Live Jazz]

DIOR HOMME (MEN)
Deep In Vogue (2009 Remix) – Malcolm McLaren
Sound Production: Malcolm McLaren

DIOR
Star Trek -The Swingle Singers, U Don't Know My Name (Acapella) -Alicia Keys, Love Story -Taylor Swi%,
If You Only Knew -Chris Lake, Don’t Upset The Rhythm -Noisettes, No Stress (Club Mix) -Laurent Wolf

DKNY
Roxanne vs. Mercy – The Police vs. Duffy, Around The Bend – The Asteroids Galaxy Tour, I’m Good I’m Gone
– Lykke Li, Cold Shoulder – Adele, I’m A Lady – Santogold (Diplo Mix %. Amanda Blank), Last Night –
Adele (Cover version of The Strokes)

DONNA KARAN
Mr. Brightside -The Killers (Live), Going Under -Evanescance, Knives Out – Radiohead (Live), The Diary of
Jane -Breaking Benjamin (Live)
Mr. Brightside -The Killers (Live), Going Under -Evanescance, Knives Out – Radiohead (Live), The Diary of
Jane -Breaking Benjamin (Live)

Sound Production: Live piano by Eric Lewis

DOUGLASS HANNANT
Corsa Notturna -Vuca, Wanna Get -Parov Setlar, Some Like it Hot -Clun Des Belgugas, Jazzy's Joint -Nook
& Cranny, Glamour Girl -Louie Austen

Sound Production: DJ Timka

DRIES VAN NOTEN (MEN)
Psycho Killer (Remix) – Talking Heads, Various tracks #om My Life In The Bush Of Ghosts – Brian Eno &
David Byrne

DRIES VAN NOTEN (WOMEN)
Pulses (#om Music for 18 Musicians) -Steve Reich, Section IV (#om Music for 18 Musicians) -Steve Reich
Walking & Falling -Laurie Anderson

DSQUARED2 (WOMEN)
20th Century Fox Fanfare -John Williams, Class -Danny Elfman, Black Dog -Led Zeppelin, Hollywood 20th Century Fox Fanfare -John Williams, Class -Danny Elfman, Black Dog -Led Zeppelin, Hollywood Madonna,
Good Morning -Debbie Reynolds, Donald O'Connor & Gene Kelly, Tom Sawyer -Rush, You
Really Got Me -Van Halen, Let's Face the Music and Dance -Frank Sinatra, Dance: Ten; Looks: !ree Audrey
Landers, Bolero (Live Intro) -Meat Loaf, Puttin' On the Ritz -Clark Gable & the MGM Studio
Orchestra, Puttin' On the Ritz (Club Des Belugas Remix) -Fred Astaire, Circus -Britney Spears, Perhaps,
Perhaps, Perhaps -Margot Leighton & Tim Nikolsky, Puttin' On the Ritz (Club Des Belugas Remix) -Fred
Astaire, Perhaps, Perhaps, Perhaps -Margot Leighton & Tim Nikolsky, Go Get It -Sepalot & Ladi6, Whole
Lotta Love -Led Zeppelin, Paradise By the Dashboard Light -Meat Loaf, A Boy Like !at / I Have a Love Betty
Wand & Marni Nixon, Black Dog -Led Zeppelin, Tom Sawyer -Rush, You Really Got Me -Van Halen,
Welcome to the Jungle -Guns N' Roses, Whole Lotta Love -Led Zeppelin, Se a Vida É -Pet Shop Boys
[Finale]

DUCKIE BROWN (MEN)
Assoul -Tinariwen, Camel -Flying Lotus, Township Funk -DJ Mujava, Melt – Flyin’ Lotus

Sound Production: Laurent Vacher for Labtonic

E.Y. WADA
Death -White Lies, Promised You a Miracle -Simple Minds, The Perception Room -Lilys, Un"nished Business
-White Lies
Sound Production: Jorge Elbrecht

EMANUEL UNGARO (MEN)
Le Responsible – Jacques Dutronc, Ford Mustang – Serge Gainsbourg, Et Moi Et Moi Et Moi – Jacques
Dutronc, J’Aime Les Filles – Jacques Dutronc

EMANUEL UNGARO (MEN)
Magic – Ladyhawke, G String -Something A La Mode, Rondo Parisiano -Something A La Mode

ENRICO COVERI

L.E.S. Artistes -Santogold, Wordy Rappinghood -Chicks On Speed, Lights Out -Santogold, Professional
Suicide -Ladyhawk, Lovers In Japan -Coldplay, Magni"cent -U2
ERIN FETHERSTON
Le Petit Chevalier -Ari Boulogne, Kelli's Hero -Czech Philharmonic Chamber Orchestra, Suite No.2, Mvmt
3 -Polka -Igor Stravinsky, Breakfast Machine -Danny Elfman, Jazz Suite No.2 -Finale -Dimitri
Schostakovich, Et Maintenant Imaginez La Marche Triomphale -Sergei ProkoThev, The Montagues And The
Capulets -Ez3kiel, I Love Buddha -Monkey, Claire De Lune -Sebastien Tellier, Hanging Upside Down -
Balanescu Quartet

Sound Production: Laurent Vacher for Labtonic

ERMANNO SCERVINO (WOMEN)
Grieg’s Piano Concerto in A Minor -Maksim Mrvica [Intro], Oh la-la -Saint Privat, La Melodie -Saint
Privat, Baby -Koop, Colours -Hot Chip, Grieg’s Piano Concerto in A Minor -Maksim Mrvica [Finale]

Sound Production: Ermanno Scervino & Marco Rigamonti

ERMANNO SCERVINO (MEN)
Fragment Four (Love Won't Leave Me Alone) -Kenneth Bager, !is is Life -Grace Jones, Heard It All Before -
Emiliana Torrini

Sound Production: Ermanno Scervino

EUN JEONG
Rain, Runs -Pan Projuct 2, My First Bike -Pan Projuct 2, A Walk -Pan Projuct 2, Red Moon -Pan Projuct 2
Sound Production: Chris Pattinson
Rain, Runs -Pan Projuct 2, My First Bike -Pan Projuct 2, A Walk -Pan Projuct 2, Red Moon -Pan Projuct 2
Sound Production: Chris Pattinson

FRANCISCO VAN BENTHUM (MEN)
Sound Production: David van Bouwel

FRANCK SORBIER (COUTURE)
Sound Production: DJ ENAFA & DJ -Cédric Adjovi

FRANKIE MORELLO (WOMEN)
Le Notti di Cabiria [Intro] -Nino Rota, William's Blood (Aeroplane Remix) -Grace Jones, Terechkova -La
Prohibida, Inside Out -David Carretta, Time Safari -FPU, Vuja De Subsonar (Remix) -The Orb, I've Seen
!at Face Before (Patrick Pulsinger RMX) -Grace Jones, A Pain !at I'm Used To -Depeche Mode, Jai Ho

A.R. Rahaman [Finale]
Sound Production: Nino La Loggia aka T.Finn
FRANKIE MORELLO (MEN)
Another Look At Harmony -Philip Glass/Robert Bell, Crockett'sTheme (Remix) -FPU, Chlam (Remix) Dave
Shokhn, Estella -Echomen, Lonely (Simon & Shaker Nova Remix) -Chab & JD Davis, Cinematic Mix
2 (Remix) -Andrea Corelli, Body Language (Tocadisco Remix) (Remix) -M.A.N.D.Y. & Booka Shade, Day
By Dei -CL Audio, Who'sThe MJ? -CL Audio & Rock It, Boogie Night (Remix) -Tomcra%, Make Me Smile
-Steve Harley (Finale)

Sound Production: Nino La Loggia aka T.Finn

GASPARD YURKIEVICH (MEN)
Hold !at !ought – Dani Siciliano & Kevy B., Go Down Easy – John Martyn, All Girl All Boy – Arthur
Russell, Lay And Love – Bonnie ‘Prince’ Billy

GASPARD YURKIEVICH (WOMEN)
Big Spender (Dani Siciliano Re-work) -From Sweet Charity

GIANFRANCO FERRÈ (MEN)
!is is – Grace Jones, Pull Up To The Bumper – Grace Jones, Warm Leatherette – Grace Jones
Sound Production: Michel Gaubert

GIANFRANCO FERRÈ (WOMEN)
Hey You Guys -Circlesquare, Dancers -Circlesquare, Giant (Pilooski Edit) -The The
Sound Production: Michel Gaubert

GILES
[Live Band]

GIULIANO FUJIWARA (MEN)
[Original composition] -Gak Sato
Sound Production: Gak Sato

GRAEME BLACK
Silver Poetry – Digitonal, The Secret Agent – Philip Glass Cello Octet Conjunto Ibérico, Emigrations -Philip
Glass Cello Octet Conjunto Ibérico, Morning Passages – Philip Glass, Death Of A Forest – Murcof, Intensives
Leben – Triosk,, In For Itself – Wim Mertens, Struggle For Pleasure – Wim Mertens
Silver Poetry – Digitonal, The Secret Agent – Philip Glass Cello Octet Conjunto Ibérico, Emigrations -Philip
Glass Cello Octet Conjunto Ibérico, Morning Passages – Philip Glass, Death Of A Forest – Murcof, Intensives
Leben – Triosk,, In For Itself – Wim Mertens, Struggle For Pleasure – Wim Mertens

Sound Production: Doug Haywood

GUCCI (WOMEN)
Dangerous -Depeche Mode, Quicksand -La Roux, Physical -The Glimmer Twins, I'm In Love With A
German Film Star -The Passions, I'm In Love With A German Film Star -Pet Shop Boys & Sam Taylor
Wood, Everything But The Girl -Missing

GUCCI (MEN)
It's Alright -Pet Shop Boys, Olympic Airways (Supermayer Remix) -The Foals, Lovesick -Friendly Fires,
Careless Whisper -The Gossip

Sound Production: Michel Gaubert

HENRIK VIBSKOV (MEN)
[Original Score] – Svend Jacob Pedersen
Sound Production: Svend Jacob Pedersen
[Original Score] – Svend Jacob Pedersen
Sound Production: Svend Jacob Pedersen

HERVÉ LEGER BY MAX AZRIA
Subway Drum -Larry Wright, Dancer (Konrad Black Remix) -Circlesquare, I'm In Love With A German
Film Star -Pet Shop Boys & Sam Taylor-Wood, Sunrise -Yeasayer, All Live But The Ending -Circlesquare

Sound Production: Laurent Vacher for Labtonic

HUGO, HUGO BOSS (MEN)
Canon (Senjan Jansen Remix) -Johann Pachelbel, [Various] – Senjan Jansen
Sound Production: Senjan Jansen

ICEBERG (MEN)
I’m Good I’m Gone – Lykke Ly, King’s Cross – Tracey Thorn, Eisbar – Polar, The One – Trabant, Black River
(Gui Boratto Remix) – Bomb The Bass, More !an !is – Roxy Music (Finale)

JEAN PAUL GAULTIER (MEN)
Slumdog Millionaire soundtrack, Rude Boy Rock -Lionrock, London Calling (Edit) -The Clash, Gangsters "
e Specials, London Calling -The Clash, Straight Forward Rasta -Sandoz, James Bond -The Selecter,
London Calling -The Clash, Al Capone -Prince Buster [Finale]

JEAN-PAUL GAULTIER (WOMEN)
Roxanne, el Tango de Roxanne -Moulin Rouge soundtrack, Money -Pink Floyd vs. Money -The Flying
Lizards, Love Stones (Justice Remix) -Justin Timberlake, Les Nuits d'une Demoiselle -Colette Renard, Theme
#om Joy House -The Cat / Jimmy Smith, Etienne Etienne -Guesh Patti vs. Sex Crimes -The Eurythmics,
Roxanne, el Tango de Roxanne -Moulin Rouge soundtrack, La Bagarre -Amanda Lear, Love Is In The Air John-
Paul Young, Relax -Frankie Goes to Hollywood

JEREMY LAING
Sound Production: New Feelings

JILLIAN LEWIS
The New Stone Age -OMD, Weird Fishes -Radiohead, Cico Buff
-Cocteau Twins, Hopeless -Future Bible
Heroes, Railwayed -Kitchens of Distinction, Black Eye -Minny Pops, Soft
as Snow (but Warm Inside) -My
Bloody Valentine, Nothing Ever Happened -Deerhunter

Sound Production: Jorge Elbrecht

JOHN GALLIANO (MEN)
Jai Ho – A.R. Rahman %. Sukhwinder Singh, Tanvi Shah & Mahalakshmi Iyer, Millionaire – A.R. Rahman
%. Madhumitha, Liquid Dance – A.R. Rahman %. Palakkad Sriram & Madhumitha, AAj Ki Raat – Sonu
Nigam, Mahalaxmi Lyer & Alisha Chinoi, Ringa Ringa – A.R. Rahman %. Alka Yagnik & Ila Arun, Mausam
& Escape – A.R. Rahman & M.I.A, O…Saya – A.R. Rahman & M.I.A, I Feel Love (12” Version) – Donna
Summer, Chasing Sheep Is Best LeJai Ho – A.R. Rahman %. Sukhwinder Singh, Tanvi Shah & Mahalakshmi Iyer, Millionaire – A.R. Rahman
%. Madhumitha, Liquid Dance – A.R. Rahman %. Palakkad Sriram & Madhumitha, AAj Ki Raat – Sonu
Nigam, Mahalaxmi Lyer & Alisha Chinoi, Ringa Ringa – A.R. Rahman %. Alka Yagnik & Ila Arun, Mausam
& Escape – A.R. Rahman & M.I.A, O…Saya – A.R. Rahman & M.I.A, I Feel Love (12” Version) – Donna
Summer, Chasing Sheep Is Best Left
To Shepherds – Michael Nyman

Sound Production: Jeremy Healy

JOHN RICHMOND (MEN)
How Soon Is Now? -The Smiths, Panic -The Smiths, London Calling -The Clash, She Drives Me Crazy -Fine
Young Cannibals, Sex On Fire -Kings Of Leon, Smooth Criminal (LAZRtag Remix) -Michael Jackson,
Suspicious Minds -Fine Young Cannibals

Sound Production: DJ Adil – Club Magick, Jay Glover

JONATHAN SAUNDERS
Small Town City – Whomadewho, William’s Blood (Aeroplane Remix) -Grace Jones
Sound Production: Jerry Bouthier

JULIANNA BASS
Shove It -Santogold %. Spankrock, Wildcat -Ratatat, Poison Dart -The Bug %. Warrior Queen, Shake a Fist Hot
Chip, Jerk It -"underheist, Shove It -Santogold %. Spankrock, Train Holdup on the Mountain Pass Jeannie
Frye, Shake a Fist -Hot Chip, What's a Girl to Do? -Bat for Lashes

Sound Production: Peter Janovsky

KENZO (MEN)
Triple Chrome Dipped -Michna, Plaine, Ma Plaine -The National Tatarstan Orchestra, Into The Groove Triple Chrome Dipped -Michna, Plaine, Ma Plaine -The National Tatarstan Orchestra, Into The Groove Sonic
Youth, Tour De France 1 -Kra%verk, Kalinka -The National Tatarstan Orchestra, Soviet Connection Michael
Hunter, Into The Groove -Sonic Youth, Avante -Michna, The Rip – Portishead, Machine Gun -
Portishead

KENZO (WOMEN)
Somnambulisme -John Zorn, Bike and Tim (Main Title) -Nicolas Errèra, Aquarelle -René Aubry, 15 Boys -
Röyksopp, Tum Balalaika -Untchak Attak, Believe In it -Michna, Nocturna -Nicolas Errèra, 7 Brothers -Oi
Va Voi, The Rip -Portishead, Babooshka -Kate Bush

Sound Production: Nicolas Judelewicz – Bretzel Lab

KLAVERS VAN ENGELEN
Motherfucker=Redeemer (Part One) -Godspeed You! Black Emperor

KOKON TO ZAI
On My Own -Ulrich Schnauss, A Little Something Extra -In Flagranti, Get It -Zombie Nation, Das Feur
(Pilooski Edit) -Dirty Edits, Keman Rhythm -Two Fingers, Mercury (Hervé Remix) -Bloc Party, U Can
Dance -DJ Hell & Brian Ferry, Acid Eyes -Kap Bambino [Finale]

Sound Production: Jerry Bouthier

KRIS VAN ASSCHE (MEN)
There’s A War Going On For Your Mind – The Flobots, Mayday!! – The Flobots, Handlebars – The Flobots,
Handlebars (Instrumental) – The Flobots Rise – The Flobots

Sound Production: Mode-F

KRIS VAN ASSCHE (WOMEN)
Shake !at Devil -Antony & The Johnsons, Sing For Me -Antony & The Johnsons
Sound Production: Mode-F
Shake !at Devil -Antony & The Johnsons, Sing For Me -Antony & The Johnsons
Sound Production: Mode-F

L'WREN SCOTT
Pilooski, Save Me -Aretha Franklin, Grace -Miss Kittin, Let’s Make Love And Dance To Death From Above CSS,
Pull Up To The Bumper/ Warm Leatherette (Jeff
Judd Mashup) – Grace Jones, Pull Up To The Bumper
-Grace Jones [Finale]

LANVIN (MEN)
Sound Production: Ariel Wizman

LAURA DAWSON
No You Girls -Franz Ferdinand, Skeleton Boy -Friendly Fires, Cut Dick -Mr. Oizo, Oh Missy -Woolfy, No
Static -Bottin

LELA ROSE
Clap and Whistle -Cornelius, A!ing For Me (Breakbot) -Metronomy, Good Time -Brazilian Girls, Mister
Ant -Psapp, Glitches 'n' Bugs -The Shortwave Set

Sound Production: Laurent Vacher for Labtonic

LEONARD
Walking on a Dream -Empire Of The Sun, A Crippling Blow -The Killers, We Are The People -Empire Of
The Sun, I Can't Stay -The Killers

LES HOMMES (MEN)
Run C -Simian Mobile Disco, Reitzell K. 213 -Scarlatti, Sonata in D Minor -Scarlatti
Sound Production: Michel Gaubert
Run C -Simian Mobile Disco, Reitzell K. 213 -Scarlatti, Sonata in D Minor -Scarlatti
Sound Production: Michel Gaubert

LORIS DIRAN
The Edge -David Axelrod, The Magni"cent Seven -The Clash, Voices In My Head -The Police, Land Of
Hunger -The Earons, Need You Tonight – INXS, Fashion -David Bowie, Pull Up To The Bumper -Grace
Jones, Paradise City -Guns N' Roses, New York Groove -Kiss

Sound Production: DJ Tahleim

LOUIS VUITTON (MEN)
Distance -Rhythm & Sound, Petit Pays -Cesária Évora, Channel Two -2562, Redux -2562, Kameleon 2562,
Last Call -Brentford Road All Stars, Basin Dub -2562, Miss Perfumado -Cesária Évora, Digdub Atom,
Madam Medusa -UB40, Food for !ought -UB40

Sound Production: Mode-F

LUISA BECCARIA
Flight of the Bumblebee, Op. 57 -Rimsky Korsakov, Désordre -René Aubry, O Sensin -Sezen Aksu, Until The
Last Moment -Yanni, One More Kiss Dear -Vangelis, La Campalesson -Liszt, Piano Concerto 3 -
Rachmaninov, The Only !ing -Matteo Ceccarini, A#icanism -Vision

LUTZ
Something’s Going On -Frida, Change (Bonus Beats) -Noel
Sound Production: DJ Shupetta Power

MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA
The Walrus Hunt -Supercollider, Seeing What's Gone -The Residents, Sinister Exaggerator -The Residents,
The Kids Who Collected Crimes -The Residents, The New Hymn (Recessional) -The Residents, In An Ugly
Mood -The Residents, Mad Gasser -The Residents, Elmer's Song -The Residents, True Love Will Find You
At The End -Headless Heroes
The Walrus Hunt -Supercollider, Seeing What's Gone -The Residents, Sinister Exaggerator -The Residents,
The Kids Who Collected Crimes -The Residents, The New Hymn (Recessional) -The Residents, In An Ugly
Mood -The Residents, Mad Gasser -The Residents, Elmer's Song -The Residents, True Love Will Find You
At The End -Headless Heroes

MALANDRINO
Over The Rainbow -Nina Hagen, New York New York -Nina Hagen, Distant Dreamer -Duffy
Sound Production: DJ Rene Arsenault

MARA HOFFMAN
Sound Production: Ben Brunnemer

MARIO MOYA
Zinga (Original Mix) -Italo Boys, Music Box -DJ Hyperactive, Supernovac (Live at the Luncheonette
Version) -I:Cube, Stoned Autopilot (C2 Version) -Martin Buttrich, Interplanetary Music (Riton Eine Kleine
Nachtmusik Re-Rub) -Mickey Moonlight, H-Sync -Saturn V, Il Dire (Mac Koall Remix) -Redemption +
Twisted, La Roquette (Original Mix) -Chateau Flight, Happy Ending (Original Mix) -Camea, Radar
(Ashley Beedle's Ill Communication Dub Mix) -Riz MC, God Is Watching U -Mathematics13

Sound Production: Hugo Moya

MARITHE + FRANCOIS GIRBAUD
My Girls -Animal Collective, So Fine -Telepathe, Craw"sh (Pilooski Edit) -Elvis Presley, Shempi (Zongamin
Remix) -Rotatat, Gemini (Pilooski Edit) -Del Shannon

MATTHEW CUNNINGTON
River Flows In You -Yiruma, Shadow Of The Day -Linkin Park
Sound Production: Davud Beaupre
River Flows In You -Yiruma, Shadow Of The Day -Linkin Park
Sound Production: Davud Beaupre

MAX MARA
White Winter Hymnal -Fleet Foxes, Ragged Wood – Fleet Foxes, Moon Witch Cartridge – Deerhunter,
Little Red Riding Hood -Sam The Smash & The Pharoahs, 2080 -5Yeasayer

Sound Production: Frederic Sanchez

MIHARAYASUHIRO (MEN)
Tuvan Traditional Folk Song – Eki Attar, No Fun – The Stooges, [Original Compositions] -Fuyuki
Yamakawa

Sound Production: Fuyuki Yamakawa
MIKIO SAKABE
Fishmond Remix

MILA SCHÖN
[Original soundtrack] -DJ Painé and Roberto Caputo
Sound Production: DJ Painé and Roberto Caputo

MILLY BY MICHELLE SMITH
Love Letter To Japan -The Bird and the Bee, New York City -Les Vedettes, No You Girl -Franz Ferdinand,
Jive Baby On A Saturday Night -The Jellies, Two Takes It -Mr. Oizo, MDMA -Les Vedettes

Sound Production: Laurent Vacher for Labtonic

MISS SIXTY
Cherry Bomb (Dance Mix) -Joan Jett & The Blackhearts, Night Train -The Kills, Lusty Lady -Crazy
Girl, 1,2,3,4 Rock&Roll -Pravda, I Wanna Be Your Dog -Futon, My Delirium -Ladyhawke, Sheena Is A
Punk Rocker -Yeah Yeah Yeahs. Also samples from: Paris Is Burning (Peaches Remix) -Ladyhawke, We
Don't Play Guitars -Chicks on Speed
Cherry Bomb (Dance Mix) -Joan Jett & The Blackhearts, Night Train -The Kills, Lusty Lady -Crazy
Girl, 1,2,3,4 Rock&Roll -Pravda, I Wanna Be Your Dog -Futon, My Delirium -Ladyhawke, Sheena Is A
Punk Rocker -Yeah Yeah Yeahs. Also samples from: Paris Is Burning (Peaches Remix) -Ladyhawke, We
Don't Play Guitars -Chicks on Speed

MOSCHINO
Alice -Pogo, Running Up !at Hill [Kate Bush Cover] -Chromatics, Die In The Floor -Franz Ferdinand,
In The City -Chromatics, I Want Your Love -Chromatics, Running Up !at Hill [Kate Bush Cover] Chromatics
[Finale]

MOSCHINO CHEAP N CHIC
La Maison Où J'ai Grandi -Françoise Hardy, I Need You Tonight [INXS Cover] -Midnight Mike, Girls
Just Want To Have Fun [Cyndi Lauper Cover] -Cookie Pops, Kiss [Prince Cover] -Senor Coconut, Il
Paradiso -Patty Pravo [Finale]

NICHOLAS K
Sound Production: Ben Brunnemer

NICOLE FARHI
Take Five -Dave Brubeck, Ruth -Polaroid Roman Photo, Polly -Kovo von Napoo, Alela Diane -The
Pirate's Gospel, Quix’o’tix -Anonymous Face

Sound Production: Ewan & Dan @ Trouble Records

NICOLE MILLER
Papa M'aime Pas -Melissa Mars, Army of Love -Melissa Mars, Embrace -Pnau Featuring Ladyhawke,
Commes Des Enfants (Matmos Remix) -Couer De Pirate, SoPapa M'aime Pas -Melissa Mars, Army of Love -Melissa Mars, Embrace -Pnau Featuring Ladyhawke,
Commes Des Enfants (Matmos Remix) -Couer De Pirate, Soft
Boundaries -Glass Candy, Touch Me, I am
Going to Scream Part 2 -My Morning Jacket

Sound Production: DJ Mr. Wilson

NOIR
Creep (Radiohead Cover) -Scala Choir Jacowsky Bros, Now Is The Time -Fever Ray
Sound Production: "omas Hargreave @6agency

NORMALUISA
Home Is Where It Hurts -Camille, 4738 Regrets -Trans Am, Money Note -Camille, Hall Of Mirrors -
Siouxsie And The Banshees, Psycho Killer -Talking Heads, Girls Just Want To Have Fun -Cookie Pops
[Finale]

OLIVIA RUBIN
Cement mixer -G-Swing, I'm Good I'm Gone -Lykke Li, Killer -Sons And Daughters
Sound Production: Ed Rubin

OSMAN YOUSEFZADA

The Odyssey Sound (Mogg & Naudascher Edit) -Walter Jones, Control (Justus Köhnke Remix) – Ecce, Birds
Of Prey (Kelpe Remix) – Architeq, Love Song -The Cure, Europa -Mental Overdrive, Highway To Saturn D-
Pulse, Katrin -Sera!m Tsotsonis, Standing On The Shore -Empire Of The Sun, Toys (Richard Sen Remix)

-Hedford Vachal, Signs (MMMatthias Remix) -Bloc Party [Finale]
Sound Production: Jerry Bouthier
PATRIK ERVELL
Vessels – Philip Glass (from Koyaanisqatsi)

PAUL COSTELLOE
Que Sera Sera -Doris Day, All The Single Ladies (Put a Ring On It) -Beyonce

PAUL SMITH (WOMEN)
Rr Vs. D -Au, Shempi (Zongamin Remix) -Ratatat, El Zocalo -Beirut, Das Feuer (Pilooski Edit) -Holger
Hiller, Swiss Glide -Michna

Sound Production: Jerry Bouthier

PAUL SMITH (MEN)
Louie Louie -Ottis Redding, Bumble Bee -Wilson Pickett, Sookie Sookie -Don Covay, Love Jackie
Edwards, I Can’t Get Away – Bobby Garrett, Hot Gritts -Elljah & Ebonite's, Louie Louie -The
Kingsmen

Sound Production: DJ Peter Smith

PETER JENSEN
Yodelling Overtures -Mary Schneider, M79 -Vampire Weekend, Humorsang -Anne Linnet, Big Love -?, The
Blue Wrath -I Monster, Buttons (CSS Remix) – Sia, Surprise Stefani -Dan Deacon, Sigurd -Anne Linnet
[Finale]

Sound Production: Jerry Bouthier

POLLINI
Kidnapped by Neptune -Scout Niblett, Making The Nature Scene -Ciccone Youth, Pot Kettle Black -Tilly
and The Wall
Kidnapped by Neptune -Scout Niblett, Making The Nature Scene -Ciccone Youth, Pot Kettle Black -Tilly
and The Wall

Sound Production: Steve Mackey

PORTS 1961
Sialkot -Sunny Jain (Live), Aap Jaisa Koi -Biddu Appaiah (Live), Basa Bhagwaan -Sunny Jain (Live), Aaj
Mere Yaar Ki Shaadi Hai -Ravi Shankar Sharma (Live), Baraat to Nowhere -Sunny Jain (Live), Chaal Baby!
-Sunny Jain (Live)

Sound Production: Live by Red Baraat Festival

PRADA (WOMEN)
1 Up -Zomby, Aqua#esh -Zomby, Contrapunctus 1 -Laibach, Contrapunctus 4 -Laibach, Contrapunctus 5 -
Laibach, Contrapunctus 10, a 4 alla decima -Laibach, Dream Of Sheep (A Capella) -Kate Bush

Sound Production: Frederic Sanchez

PRADA (MEN)
If -Anne Clarke, Dancers (Konrad Black Remix) -Circlesquare, Closer -Coh+Cosey Fanni Tutti, Inside Coh+
Cosey Fanni Tutti, Green Gold -John Hill, Emptiness Cries -John Hill

Sound Production: Frederic Sanchez

RACHEL COMEY
[Comedy track by Heather Lawless & instruments]

RICK OWENS (MEN)
Salomé – Richard Strauss
Sound Production: JeSalomé – Richard Strauss
Sound Production: Jeff
Judd

ROBERTO MUSSO
My Funny Valentine -Sax Sensual, A Walk On The Wild Side -Paul Hardcastle, Smooth Groove -Paul
Hardcastle

Sound Production: Andrea Bertolio

ROKSANDA ILINCIC
Stars & Houses -Glass Candy, Obsessions -Marina & The Diamonds, 23 -Sera!m Tsotsonis , Bicycle Boy –
Rubicks, Doubtful -Blue Roses, Anerhavet -Detektiv Byran, B4 -Dan Lissvik, Computer Love -Glass
Candy, Beat Box -Art Of Noise [Finale]

Sound Production: Jerry Bouthier

SANDRINA FASOLI
In a Manner of Speaking -Tuxedomoon, 7 Minutes (Patrick Wolf Remix) -Circle Square, Knocked Up
(Lykke li Vs. Rodeo Remix) -Kings of Leon, All I ever wanted -Depeche Mode, In Your Room -Sylvain
Chauveau & Ensemble Nocturne

SARO
Nightlife -Amon Tobin, ? -Matthew Herbert, Rosies -Amon Tobin, Monkey Overbite -Emperor Machine,
Battles (DJ Koze Remix) – Alas, Over The Electric Grapevine – Primus, Warrior -Andy Caldwell [Finale]

Sound Production: Jerry Bouthier

SHIATZY CHEN
La Nuit de la Saint Barthélemy -Goran Bregovic, Desert Cappucino -St. Vitas, Noir Sur Blanc -Axelle Renoir
& Erwann Kermovait, Sleepy Shadows -Malik Trey, A Lesson For The Future Farewell To The Old Ways
(Original Mix) -Murcof, Higher !an A Skyscraper (Strings Only) -Hybrid, Retina -Ellen Alien & Apparat,
Miss You (Trentemoller Remix) -Trentemoller
La Nuit de la Saint Barthélemy -Goran Bregovic, Desert Cappucino -St. Vitas, Noir Sur Blanc -Axelle Renoir
& Erwann Kermovait, Sleepy Shadows -Malik Trey, A Lesson For The Future Farewell To The Old Ways
(Original Mix) -Murcof, Higher !an A Skyscraper (Strings Only) -Hybrid, Retina -Ellen Alien & Apparat,
Miss You (Trentemoller Remix) -Trentemoller

Sound Production: Mode-F

SOPHIA KOKOSALAKI
Zero -Yeah Yeah Yeahs, The Plot -Who Made Who, So Fine -Telepathe, Missing You -A Place to Bury
Strangers

SPIJKERS EN SPIJKERS
Dialogue d’Amoureux -Pandora’s Jukebox, Audrey -Angelo Badalamenti & David Lynch, Audrey’s Dance -
Angelo Badalamenti & David Lynch, Suicide Commando -No More, Voice samples from Alphaville !lm by
Jean Luc Godard, Violencia -Silent Servant, Cricket -Plastikman, City of Smoke and Flame -Morgan Geist,
Nasty !oughts -Acid Sex

SPORTMAX
California Soul (Mad Decent Remix) -Marlene Shaw, Samo Son -Holly Hail, Veronica’s Veil -Fan Death,
Groove Is In The Heart -Dee-lite, Poison Or Remedy -Glass Candy

Sound Production: Frederic Sanchez

STANLEY ADAMS
Got 2 let U -The Knife, Nancy Sin -Beat Happening, Heatherwood -Deerhunter, Operation -Deerhunter,
Soft
Power -Ladyton

STEINUNN
Demoni Paradisio, La magica vendetta dell’inferno, Straniero Nella mia casa, Assassino Sulla Luna Demoni Paradisio, La magica vendetta dell’inferno, Straniero Nella mia casa, Assassino Sulla Luna

STELLA MCCARTNEY
Amisexy -Rikslyd, Only Love Can Break Your Heart -Saint Etienne, Head, Shoulders, Knees ‘n’ Toes -K.I.G.,
Dip And Fall -Enur (featuring Natalie Storm), Money -The Flying Lizards, Body Body language -Natalia
Cappuccini

STÉPHANE ROLLAND (COUTURE)
03 -Future 13, Vox Off
-Irina Polozova, Little Bear -Guillemots, No Turning Back (Legowelt Remix) -Unit
Black Flight, Auricle Bio On -Francesco Tristano, Dady Da Da -France Gall, Star"sh -MophONE, Weather
Storm -Craig Armstrong, Ambient Cinema -Elektroplasma, Berceuse Op.54 -Chopin, Les Mains Dans Les
Poches -Les Roche Martin, The Devil In Disguise (Pelvis Mix) -Krikor, ? -O Messiean

Sound Production: Mode-F

STEPHEN BURROWS
Money Money Money -Cabaret Soundtrack, !is Is -Grace Jones, Kissin’ Time -Marianne Faithfull, Get The
Money -Iggy Pop, All About the Money (Vocal Remix) -Sonic Pervertz, De Thelo Pia Na Xanarthis -Imam
Baildi, Love Has Come Around -Donald Byrd and 125th St, NYC (FabricLive 36 Remix) -James Murphy
and Pat Mahoney, I Love Music -Jackson Jones

Sound Production: Mike Kruger, of londonkicks.com

TADASHI SHOJI
La Vie En Rose -Edith Piaf, It's Amazing -Jem, Diferente -Gotan Project, Coming Back -Lucky, Seven Lives Enigma

Sound Production: Kevin Edwards

TALBOT RUNHOF
Love For Sale -Billie Holiday, Gang Of Boys #om Vida Y Color (Original Mix) -Matthew Herbert, Mr Zebra Love For Sale -Billie Holiday, Gang Of Boys #om Vida Y Color (Original Mix) -Matthew Herbert, Mr Zebra

-Tori Amos, Just One Of !ose !ings -Lisa Ekdahl, Badge of Honor -LA Con!dential, And She Sang -The
Puppini Sisters, Love For Sale -Eartha Kitt, Back In Business -Madonna, Go Get It -Ladi6, Gunn Crime
(Original Mix) -Streetlife, Love For Sale -Caetano Veloso
Sound Production: Mode-F

TELFAR
Cyber Martyr -Fatima Al Qadiri

TER ET BANTINE
Garden Balsam -Adachi Tomomi Royal Chorus, Gamma Ray -Beck, Morning High -Lizzy Mercier
Descloux (duet with Patti Smith), Ganzin -Adachi Tomomi Royal Chorus, Cheap and Cheerful -The Kills,
Don’t Be So Strange -Sibling Rivalry with Joey Ramone, Gamma Ray (Jay Reatard Vision) – Beck

Sound Production: Gak Sato

TEREXOV
If It Doesn't Kill You -Siouxie Mantaray, My Mistakes Were Made For You -The last Shadow Puppets, Fancy
Footwork -Chromeo, Face to Face -Daft
Punk, Sea of Tranquility -Siouxie Mantaray, Laura'sTheme -Pet
Shop Boys

THAKOON
In The Shadow -Morganistic, The Way -Single Cell Orchestra, Gebrunn Gebrunn -Paul Kalkbrenner

THIS DAY / ARISE
Conquest and Conquer -Dino Moran, Corporate Cannibal -Grace Jones, A#ican in New York -Dino Moran,
Cherry Baby -Dino Moran, Broken Hearted -Dino Moran, A#ica Arise -Dino Moran
Conquest and Conquer -Dino Moran, Corporate Cannibal -Grace Jones, A#ican in New York -Dino Moran,
Cherry Baby -Dino Moran, Broken Hearted -Dino Moran, A#ica Arise -Dino Moran

TIM SOAR
Industrial Introduction -"robbing Gristle, Metallurge -Spider And The Flies, Alle Gegen Alle -Deutsch
Amerikanische Freundscha%, Something Came Over Me -"robbing Gristle

Music Production: Music Concrete

TONY COHEN
Profanity Prayers -Beck, One Week Of Danger -Virgins, Ending Of An Era -Midnight Juggernauts, Modern
Guilt -Beck, Gamma Ray – Beck

Sound Production: Misshapes

TRUSSARDI 1911 (MEN)
Silver Coin -Angus & Julia Stone, Like A Hobo -Charlie Winston, A Crippling Blow -The Killers, I Can't
Stay -The Killers

Sound Production: Michel Gaubert

TSUMORI CHISATO
Symphony On A Theme By Paganini Var. XVIII – Rachmaninov (Played by Libor Pesek), Symphony On A
Theme By Paganini Var. XVIII – Rachmaninov (Played by Andrei Gavrilov), Retina -Ellen Allien + Apparat

Sound Production: Michel Gaubert

TUNJI DADA
Piece Together (Todd Terje Spinning Star Mix) -Reverso 68, Bus Ride To The Zoo -Fred Cherry, LSB (Dub) Piece Together (Todd Terje Spinning Star Mix) -Reverso 68, Bus Ride To The Zoo -Fred Cherry, LSB (Dub) Fog,
Cosmic Disco (You Say I'm Crazy) -Mutant Disco, Musical Blaze-Up (Rub ‘N’ Tug Bitches Remix) Wild
Rumpus

Sound Production: John Dill

UNITED BAMBOO
[Original Score] -James Iha
Sound Production: James Iha

VENEXIANA
Hot N Cold (Yelle Remix) -Katy Perry, World Town -M.I.A., XR2 -M.I.A., Nuit Blanche -Vive La Fete, The
Scratch -7 Year Bitch, Shut up and Let me go -The Ting Tings, Percao – Diplo, Alternative Ulster -Stiff
Little
Fingers, Cretin Hop -The Ramones, One Chord Wonders -The Adverts, The Great British Mistake -The
Adverts, Mighty Idy -DMZ, What do I Get? -The Buzzcocks

Sound Production: Ben Brunnemer

VERRIER
7 Heures Du Matin -Jacqueline Taieb, Heureux Tous Les Deux -Frank Alamo, Contact -Bridget Bardot,
Demolition Derby -Bertrand Burgalat

VIVIENNE WESTWOOD (MEN)
Going Up The Country -Kitty, Daisy & Lewis, Four Seasons (Spring) -Vivaldi, London Innit -Stereo Art,
Adams In The Cold -Franz Schubert, N.Y.C. Dharma -A Reminiscent Drive, ? -Sel!sh Cunt, Smoke
Machine -Welcome Stranger, Aglarsa Anam Aglar -Beyond The Wizard’s Sleeve, Taken Away -Digitalism,
We Are The People -Empire Of The Sun, Far l’Amore Comincia -Raffaella Carra mixed with Four Seasons
(Spring) – Vivaldi [Finale]

Sound Production : Jerry Bouthier & Andrea Gorgerino / JBAG

VIVIENNE WESTWOOD (RED LABEL)
Intro piece -Prokoviev, Pink Panther Theme (Fischerspooner Remix) -Henry Mancini, The Bears Are Coming
(Beyond The Wizard’s Sleeve Remix) -Late Of The Pier, Love For !ree Oranges -Prokoviev, Stobart’s Blues -I
Monster, Le Sacre Du Printemps -Stravinsky, Physical -The Glimmers, Desire Be, Desire Go -Tame Impala
[Finale]

Sound Production: Jerry Bouthier

VIVIENNE WESTWOOD (GOLD LABEL)
The Sea-Maiden -The Chie%ains, Jesus You Are Here -Melanesian Choirs, Dance Of The Mechanical Dolls –
Coppelia, I've Seen Enough -Cold War Kids, Sarabande (Duel) – Handel, Sabre Dance -Aram
Khachaturian, Aos Baroes -Lo Borges, Fifes & Drums -British Grenadiers, And How -Wax Stag, Cities
Burning Down (Naum Gabo Remix) -Howling Bells, Pokinoï (Saltimbanco) -Cirque Du Soleil, The Visitors

– ABBA [Finale]
Sound Production: Jerry Bouthier
WOOYOUNGMI (MEN)
Crooked Breath -Felix Laband, 10101 -James Holden, The Sky Was Pink (Remix) -James Holden, Patience Another
Electronic Musician, Pukka Bumbles -Swayzak

I Feel The Earth Move -Carole King, Hi-De-Ho -Carole King, Smackwater Jack -Carole King, A%er All !is
Time -Carole King, You've Got A Friend -Carole King, Corazon -Carole King, Wrap Around Joy -Carole
King
-Carole King, Hi-De-Ho -Carole King, Smackwater Jack -Carole King, A%er All !is
Time -Carole King, You've Got A Friend -Carole King, Corazon -Carole King, Wrap Around Joy -Carole
King

Sound Production: DJ Jiro Amimoto

YOHJI YAMAMOTO (MEN)
Big Chief / Mess Around – Joe Krown, All !at – Joe Krown, My Chile – Jay McShann, Rockhouse – Joe
Krown, Big Chief / Mess Around – Joe Krown

Z ZEGNA
Trussed -Psychic TV, Bread Machine Bred -Kelpe, All Live But The Ending -Circlesquare, Whether Or Not -
Gaiser, Pinch And Flare -Kelpe, Unreal -Lemonade

Sound Production: Frederic Sanchez

ZERO MARIA CORNEJO
Helium -Einsturzende Neubauten, Sadomasodub/Jet M (Scott Mou Mix) -Einsturzende Neubauten,
DN/EN (Scott Mou Mix), FB / Jet M / Birds of Paradise (Scott Mou Mix), Pull Up To The Bumper -Grace
Jones [Finale]

1 comments:

Flores Hayes said...

oh I love pandas!
Here I bought a cuddly panda bag (L) that I can hardly put it down!
I believe it is a GREAT find for every panda fanatic!
hkpanda.freetzi.com
Flor
floreshayes@gmail.com

Post a Comment